Presidente

 

DE GIGLIO Donato

Vice Presidente

 

MELE Leonardo

Vice Presidente

 

DE GENNARO Antonio

Direttore Generale

 

DE GIGLIO Vincenzo

Direttore Sportivo

 

METTA Gigi

Segretario

 

RAGNO Giuseppe

Addetto Stampa

 

AMATO Ornella

Responsabile Marketing


CONSIGLIO Lucia

Responsabile Area Giovani

 

CAPUTI Angelo

Dirigente

 

SCIANCALEPORE Giovanni

Dirigente Under 18

 

CUOCCI Michele

Dirigente

 

SASSO Vittorio

Fisioterapista

 

DI NATALE Angelo

Fisioterapista


DE CANDIA Giovanni

Magazziniere

 

CIOCIA Domenico

Magazziniere

 

SGHERZA Riccardo

COPPA ITALIA

 

Quarti di Finale

Martedì 17 Febbraio

ore 15,00

Reggio Calabria

 

Gara di Andata

 

POLISPORTIVA FUTURA   5

Vs

AQUILE MOLFETTA   1

 

 Martedì 03 Marzo

Palapoli - Molfetta

 

Gara di Ritorno

 

AQUILE MOLFETTA   

Vs

Polisportiva Futura

 


===============

CAMPIONATO C1

26^ giornata


21 Febbraio 2015

ore 16,00

Rutigliano


GIOVANI AQUILE

 RUTIGLIANO   4

Vs

AQUILE MOLFETTA   5 


26^ giornata

 (21 febbraio 2015)


Casalsavoia                      2

 Futsal Canosa                 5


Fuente Lucera                   2

Città di Altamura                3


Futsal Capurso               10

 Diaz                                 0


Futsal Messapia                7

Five Bari                            4


G.A. Rutigliano                  4

Aquile Molfetta                  5


Grazy Four Casamassima  0

Audace Monopoli               11 


Jonny Frog                          3

Atletico Cassano                 2


Thuriae                                2

Olympique Ostuni                2


Riposa: Real Five Carovigno

Classifica  
   

Futsal Capurso 61
Futsal Canosa 59
AQUILE MOLFETTA 53
Five Bari c5 47
Futsal Messapia* 45
Atletico Cassano* 41
Real Five Carovigno* 36
Casalsavoia* 35
Città di Altamura * 33
Thuriae* 30
Diaz* 29
Fuente Lucera 28
Jonny Frog c5 26
Olympique Ostuni 25
Giovani Aquile Rutigliano* 22
Audace Monopoli* 20
Grazy Four Casamassima 5










   
* una gara in meno